1970-1974

Class of 1970
Baker, Earl
Bowling, Anita
Brill, Burton
Brown, Rose
Brose, Randy
D - Carmichael, Roger
Carroll, Dennis
Carson, Larry
Christeson, Donna
Cook, James
Cooper, Don
D - Cross, John
Crowley, Sidney
Darter, John
Darter, Pauline
Dixon, Jimmy
Driskell, Mary Lou
Ellis, Pam (McClenahan)
Estep, Albert
Faler, Joyce
Field, Morris
Flowers, Sandra (Williams)
Forsythe, Steve
Frisbee, Wanda
Glenn, Steve
Graham, Floyd
Goodman, Nancy
Hale, Jane
Hale, Kim
Hardin, David
Honeycutt, Mike
Hood, Mike
Jermyn, Christy
Jesse, Gary
Johnson, Mae
Kelly, Bill
Kile, Karen Sue
Lewis, Earl
Lewis, Johnny
Mason, Martin Edward
McCall, Garry
McClenahan, Jim
Melton, Janice
Moree, Darlene
Noel, Colleen
Noel, Connie
Prock, Faye
Pyle, Barbara
D - Reese, Susie
Rust, Karen
Scott, Kenneth L.
Shelley, Linda
Smith, Connie (Bacorn)
Stapp, Patti
Steely, Brad
Stillwell, Shirley (Rodgers)
Sullivan, Donna
Thacker, Bobby
D - Thompson, Larry
Walker, David
Wells, Glenda
Wells, Kathy
West, Trena
Wilcox, Mary Ellen

Class of 1971
Aldridge, Margaret (Wiltscheck)
Beller, Donald
Bennett, Ronnie
Boyce, Leon
Bridges, Gerald
Brown, James
Burkdoll, Elizabeth
Cane, Brent
Carroll, David
D - Christian, Danny
Coble, Brenda (Stillwell)
D - Colborn, Dwayne
Colvin, Debra Suzie (Berry)
Cook, Linda (Cantrell)
D - Cook, Mary (Woods)
Cooper, Gary
Cox, Mike
Curry, Leon
D - Darter, George
Darter, Wanda
Etter, yolanda
Everett, Diane
Flageolle, Danny
Freeman, Beverly
Gould, Steve
Graham, Claude
Greuter, Lonnie
Grisham, R.B.
Hanna, Brenda
Helterbrand, Sara
Holmes, Valinda
Kile, Kirby
Linville, Barry
Livingston, Donald
Loughridge, Dale
D - Lower, Terri (Bruner)
Maness, Danny
Martin, Gail
McCubbins, Becky
McDonald, Roger
McGuire, Evelyn
Mohler, Martin
D - Ott, Debbie (Rust)
Oxley, Donnella
D - Perry, Bill
Powell, Rebecca
Quesenberry, David
Redmon, Eddie
Reese, Max
Rimel, Roger
Roberts, Annie
Speake, Debbie (Ankiewicz)
Stark, Jimmie
Taylor, Debra
Wade, Paul
Walker, Garry
Walker, Jerry
Weaver, Barbara
West, Marsha
White, Bill
Whittaker, Tom
Young, Rick
Class of 1972
Adkins, Orina
Baney, Lois
Beller, Everett
Bennett, Dena
Brewer, Edwin
Buchholz, Jerry
D - Buchholz, Larry
Busse, George
Brandner, Anita
Chaney, Letha
Christian, Bob
Crabtree, Carl
Cummings, Doris
Curry, Vicky (Anderson)
Coney, Joe
Dixon, Linda
Dixon, Paul
Ellis, Debbie
Evans, Clara
Faler, Nancy
Flageolle, Doris (Henderson)
Flageolle, Henry
Freeman, Amos
D - Frisbee, John
Fogerson, Nancy (Draper)
Gaw, Debbie
Glenn, Shirley (Smith)
Goforth, Pat
Graham, Delia
Graven, Paula
D - Gross, Dell
Harvey, David
Ham, Mary
Hood, Teresa (Cain-Cox)
Hood, Jerry
Hoots, Terry
Hurley, Joyce
Brill, Diane
Jesse, Regina
Johnson, Rita
Livingston, Anita
Mathis, Starla
Mitchem, Jeff
Mitchem, Pam
Montgomery, Bill
Murr, Jeanne
McMinn, Junior
Penner, Danny
Pennington, Shirley
Pierson, Sue
Puckett, Mike
Quinton, Martha
Reese, Janet
Rich, Sharon
Rullell, Mike
Sanders, Sharon
D - Simonsen, Jeanne (Williams)
Smallwood, Janice
Smith, Cheryl
Spitser, Tom
Stafford, Charles
Turner, Kathleen
Underwood, Gary
Vonallmen, Janet
Wade, James Brent
Walker, Joyce
Welton, Steve
White, Dixie
Woolard, Vina Kay

Class of 1973
Altis, David
Anderson, Kevin
Blair, Richard
Bloom, Susan
Brewer, Eugene
Brewer, Pat (Clayton)
Bridges, Debbie
Brill, Dala (Whittaker)
Brown, Darrell
D - Byrd, Rex
D - Cain, Brad
Brown, John
Canterbury, Linda
Carr, Don
Carr, Doug
Clary, Bruce
Coble, Joe
Curry, DeWayne
Dale, Teresa
DeWitt, Shawana
Driscoll, Bill
D - East, Neil
Estep, Caudia
Ettinger, Larry
Field, Cozetta
Fox, Danny
Freeman, Paul
Gould, Doug
Hancock, Gary
Hansen, Jeanne (Kirby)
Heathman, Keith
Helterbrand, Deanna (Scott)
Hines, Becky
D - Hines, Richard
Hoffman, Sherry (Linville)
Honeycutt, Sherry
Jones, James
Jones, Wayne
Kile, Nancy (Foster)
Kirkman, Cindi
LaDuke, Larry
Lanning, Susie
Lawson, Kirk
Macomber, Dessie
Melton, Dale
Middleton, Jeanie
Moorhead, Lois
Morse, Jolene (Carson)
Nickerson, Theresa
Norris, Jim
Patton, Sherry
Pearson, Randy
Pearson, Renee (Rust)
Pendergrass, Les
Perry, Jim
Noel, Bonnie (Thomas)
Quinton, Ellen (Letterman)
Rader, John
Rich, Carol
Rogers, Deborah
Rust, Cathy (Smith)
Rust, Robbie
St. Clair, Leslie
Sigman, Roy
Sloan, Steven
Smith, Jerry
Stark, Sari (Wright)
Stringer, Frank
Thompson, Judy
Turnbough, Bill
Walker, Janice (West)
Wells, George
West, Patty
White, Bonnie
Wilkins, Tommy
Young, Donna

Class of 1974
Adams, David
Baney, Rita
Bauer, Cathy
Brewer, Betty
Brewer, Theresa (Steely)
Carter, Linda
Cartwright, Terry
Christeson, Bonnie
Christeson, Donnie
Christensen, Steve
Clark, Kurt
Clark, Tracy (Gross)(Wade)
Coble, Carol (Hood)
Coddington, Randy
Colborn, Dwight
Colvin, Teresa
Czybrinski, Janet (Dotson)
Davis, Michael
Dixon, Kay
Dixon, Pam
Ebert, Debbie (Hurd)
Estep, Nancy (Delaney)
Evans, Donald
Faler, Steven
Flageolle, Dellene (Nelson)
Foster, Kim
Gentry, Jay
D - Glover, Berry
Griechen, Connie (Wiederaenders)
Grose, Delane
Hamilton, Cleea (Walls)
Heathman, Nancy (McCart)
Helterbrand, James
Hicks, Linda
Hines, Doralea
Hoffman, James
Hoffman, Janey Hale
Homan, Roma (Brown)
Jacks, Dawn
Jesse, Rick
Johnson, Russell
Jones, Patricia (Christensen)
Knapp, Andy
Lee, Debbie
Lehman, John
D - Linville, Rick
Loughridge, Judy
Lyons, Brenda
Macier, Charles
McCall, Larry
McCallister, Juanita
McGeary, Pat
D - McKinney, Gwenda (Stone)
Melton, Danny
Mitchell, Bruce
D - Morley, Brain
Nevill, Norman
Noel, Bobby
Noel, Larry
Oaks, Charles
Pearson, Mike
Pennington, Bill
Powell, Samual
Quinton, Ralph
Reaves, Jill (Sanders)
D - Reese, Sheryl (White)
Remington, Wanda (Kincheloe)
Roberts, Normalea
Rusell, Jerry
D - Schoen, Danny
Sigert, Howard
D - Smith, Charles V.
Spears, Tim
Stapp, Steve
Stark, Becky (Mitchem)
Steely, Delores
Summerlin, Jan
Tate, Janet
Turnbough, Kandy (Harris)
Turner, Trudy
Wade, Pat
Wallace, Barbra
Walls, Glen
D - White, John
Wilkins, David
Wiyrick, Debbie
Wood, Ruscell (Pavlin)
Wright, Janet
Comments