1965-1969

Class of 1965
Albright, Linda (Wescom)
Anderson, Vicki
Ayers, Perry
Binder, Marilyn (Saler)
Boster, Carolyn (Pounds)
D - Brown, Carl
Brown, Hurshel
D - Brown, Lonnie
Burch, Leland
D - Burns, Jimmy
D - Cain, Danny
Caldwell, Bill
Cannaday, Linda
D - Carroll, Debbie
D - Clifton, Jon
Cook, John
Dieke, Carrie
D - Driscoll, Tommy
Eggers, Linda
Ellis, Venita (McCart)
D - Everett, Bill
Fox, David
Freeman, Tommy
Fuller, Jack
D - Glenn, Charles
Grogan, Carol
Hardin, Sandra
Howell, Wayne
D - Hurley, Alan
Ice, Bobby
Irvin, Linda
Jarrett, Garry
Kelley, Robert
Lutz, Linda (Todd)
D - Matherly, Crystal (Hopkins)
D - Maxville, Linda
McClenahan, Keith
D - McCullough, Dennis
McDaniel, Gary
McGuire, Evelyn
Mead, Gary
Miller, Ralph
Mitchem, Peggy
D - Monroe, Alton
Moyer, Patricia, Neugebauer, Lonnie
Noel, Linda
Odom, Sherman
Peabody, Eckle
Perry, Diana
Peters, Michael
Piette, Suzanne
Pierson, Wallace
Pierson, Walter
D - Plummer, Gene
D - Reed, Dallas
Reece, Donald
Roberts, Carol (Blansett)
Roberts, Donna (Lambdin)
D - Russell, Andy
Sigman, Delmar
D - Smith, Charles
Smith, Debbie
Sullivan, Kenneth
Schnur, Karen (Williams)
Sweet, Gerry
Swisher, Linda
Tate, Karen
Taylor, Sharon (Spurlock)
Virtue, Linda (Rice)
Walls, Gary
West, Marcia (Clifton)
White, Danny
Whittaker, David
Wood, Judith (Baker)
Wood, Lawrence
Woods, Vicki
Woody, Ronnie

Class of 1966
Adkins, Jim
D - Aldridge, Donna
Arms, Helen
Arthur, Ivan
Bauer, Randy
Bennett, Bill
Bowling, David
Brown, Raymond
Burns, John
Butz, Dona
D - Caldwell, George
D - Carmichael, Barbara
Carroll, Ricky
Christeson, Loretta
Coble, Lincoln
Davis, Bonnie (Lincoln)
Davis, Carl
Duston, Charlotte
Everett, Maretta
Ford, Wanda
Frame, Roberta (Geisler)
Frisbee, Linda
D - Ferguson, Linda (Vest)
Gayer, Lynn
Geisler, Melvin
Geisler, Terry
Grant, Suzanne
Grose, Geraldine
D - Grogan, Freda (Westman)
D - Hale, Ronnie
D - Haney, Barbara (Johnson)
Heathman, John
Hubbell, Ronald
D - Hudson, Martha
Kelly, Judy
Kile, Jim
Lindsey, Roger
Luallen, Howard
Matherly, Judy
McCall, Judy
McGoldrick, Jan (Speer,Northrup)
McMillan, Jim
D - McNew, Karl
D - Miller, Eugene
Montgomery, Ward
Moorhead, Dwayne
Morris, Linda (Tottingham)
Nelson, Lola
Nipper, Glenda
Noirfalise, Terry
Nygard, Bill
Oxley, Ron
D - Parker, Kenneth
D - Parker, Terry
Peabody, Mark
Perkins, Frances
D - Pierson, Ray
Powell, Jane
Points, Charles
Preston, Kathy
Rader, Roger
Ray, Bonnie
Reese, Keith
D - Rich, Charles
Roberts, Beverly (Michelsen)
Roberts, Danny
Rust, Jeannie
Salisbury, Judy (Polito)
Sanders, Lyle
Scott, Gerald
Sigert, Sandi
Simon, Lana (Alexander)
Simonsen, Mike
Smith, David
Spurgeon, David
Stark, Patty (Parker)
Surby, Sharon (Ocker)
D - Thoman, Floyd
Tumilson, Bobby
Unger, Mary (Remington)
White, Calvin
Williams, Cary

Class of 1967
Aldridge, Gary
Alumbaugh, Alice Wake
Anderson, Amy
Ayres, Charles
Baker, Ellen (Davis)
Barker, John
Barr, Robert
Bauer, Robert
Bennett, Sherry (Boyce)
Bloomer, Virginia (Roberson)
Bottinger, Barbara
Brown, Jackie
Buchholz, Patsy (Moore)
Cramer, Beverly
Davidson, Chris
Carroll, Doug
Carson, Roy
Coble, Dale
D - Cox, Gary
Cramer, Beverly (Gould)
Curry, Larry
Darter, Doris
D - Darter, Nancy (Prasnow) 
Davis, Carla
Eggers, Tommy
Ellis, Lloyd
Emack, Carolyn (Beck)
D - Etter, Yvonne
Erwin, Mike
Ettinger, Lawrence
Frisbee, Lyle
Grogan, Ronald
Hunt, Glenda
Ice, Linda
Jarrett, Liz (Durham)
Johnson, Jessie (Williams)
Kentner, Joyce (Smith)
Killion, Jerry
Ice, Russell
D - Lee, Russell
Lindsey, Becky (Taff)
D - Loughridge, Don
Harris, Carol Luallen
McCall, Thelma
McClenahan, Terry
McMillian, John
Middleton, Danny
Mead, Loretta (Fox)
Meiser, Bill
Mercer, Judy
Miller, James
Millham, Craig
Mitchem, Johnnie
Morris, Susan
Neher, Janice
Odom, Karen
D - Peabody, Ronnie
Phillips, Etta
Plummer, Eddie
Reed, Clinton
Rhodes, Linda
Robertson, Steve
Rust, Mike
Shannon, Olive
D - Shaw, Dale
Sigman, Mary Jean
Smith, Jeff
Smith, Lucille
Skyles, Bennie
Smallwood, James
Stapp, Karen (Radar)
Stogsdill, Fonda
Sullivan, David
Surby, Karon
Taff, Larry
Taff, Linda (Vandivort)
Tittle, David
Underwood, Edgar
Underwood, Linda
Walls, Donna
Wells, Madelyn (Miller)
West, Norma Jean
Wheeler, Connie
Young, Floydean (Carroll)

Class of 1968
Aldridge, Donna
Anderson, Danny
Ayres, Retha
D - Black, Charles
Bloomer, Beverly
Bowling, Jerry
Boyce, Janet
Caldwell, Kristene (Sutliff)
Carroll, Anne (Maxvill)
Carroll, Jeanne
Carter, Steve
Christeson, Diana
Clark, Mike
Cloughly, Avril
Coats, Anne (Truskowski)
Cooper, Larry
Crabtree, David
Darter, Lonnie
Erwin, Stanley
Faler, Glenda
Frisbee, Donna
Gayer, Teresa
Gentry, Peggy
Goodman, Roy
Graven, Diana
Grisham, Samantha (Day)
Hale, Roger
Haney, Avril (Darter)
Hanna, Tammy (Hemsath)
Heathman, Charles
Holt, Lonnie
Howell, Patty
D - Ice, Carolyn
Maness, Rick
Massey, Donna (Burke)
Melton, Neil
Miller, Jerry
Monroe, Alan
Moorhead, Layne
Morris, David
Morris, Lloyd
McConnell, Brenda (Walker)
McCubbins, Bonnie (Turpin)
D - Noel, Roger
O'Neill, Dawn
Ott, Ronnie
Peachee, Tippy
Phillips, Barbara (Knoblett)
Pierson, Joanna
Pierson, Norma
Powell, Bill
Rackley, Cheryl
Reaves, Debbie
Reece, David
Reese, Danny
Reese, Lynn
Rich, Linda
Roberts, Charles
Scott, Don
Shaw, Donna Kay
D - Shelley, Larry
Sigert, Bruce
D - Simon, Alan
Smith, Barbara
Stapp, Donna
Thoman, Phyllis
Wiyrick, Brends
Woolman, Thera (Burtt)
Zinn, Jolene

Class of 1969
D - Altis, Ronnie
Ayres, Teresa
Baney, Margie (Cook)
Barker, Roger
Beeler, Jessie
Beller, James (Jim)
D - Bennett, Beth (Gromes)
Bennett, Larry
Brinkley, Betty
Brown, Donna
D - Brown, Freddie
D - Buchholz, James
D - Burch, Beth (Tittle)
Burns, Bill
Carman, Pat
Clary, Rusty
Dale, Chris
Davis, Ronnie
Deigel, Clarence
DeWitt, Gene
East, J.D.
Eaton, June
Ellis, Diana (Peabody)
Faler, Dennis
Field, Janet
Flageolle, John
Fogerson, Janice
Frisbee, Quinnetta (Howell)
Gill, Dottie
Graven, Debra
Grosenbacher, Hank
Hamilton, Fayetta (Pendergrass)
Heathman, Becky
Helterbrand, Linda (Rauk)
Hoots, Larry
Kentner, George
Kile, Terry
Lacy, Bill
Lyons, Carolyn (Walker)
McCall, Terry
McMahon, Keith
Mead, Lonnie
Meiser, Jim
Melton, David
Middleton, Phyllis
Mitchem, Steve
Peachee, Carolyn
Powell, Mary
Quesenberry, Basil
Redmon, Anita (Hood)
Rees, Randy
Roberts, Gene
D - Rust, David
Smallwood, James
Stark, Jane (Baker)
Steely, Ramond
Stillwell, Jerry
Strong, Sandra
Stull, Ghordis
Sullivan, JoAnn
Supancic, Randy
Tottingham, Bonnie (Bohon)
Tottingham, Connie (Bay)
D - Unger, Bob
Ward, Carla
West, Jeanne
West, Joan
White, Bob
Winstead, Danny
Comments