1930-1934

Class of 1930
Baker, Harold
Bledsoe, Delbert
Cannady, Stanley
Davis, Charles E.
Dickey, Lorene
Dickey, Norman
Green, Harold
Jones, Louis
Jones, Thelma (Daniels)
Jones, Wayne
Martin, Alvis
McGrudder, Reatha (Schoettlin)
Schlicht, Jake
Simmons, Louis
Trumbo, Lyle
Vaughn, George

Class of 1931
Bauch, Jewell
Bley, Roy
D - Booker, Beatrice (Kenney)
Bledsoe, Noma
Bledsoe, Dorothy
Bledsoe, Bertie Maude
Bowles, Eva (Daily)
Cox, Clefa (Neighbors)
Elmore, Chester
Frisbee, Thelma (Hamilton)
Gollihar, Thelma (Nease)
Green, Elebrt H.
Grose, Earl
Kirkland, Beulah
Kirkman, Lee L.
Kirkman, Pansy (Brown)
Lowery, Beatrice
Matherly, Lavaine
McCall, Eugene
Mohler, Aletha Mae (Bauman)
Mohler, Donna Mae (Byrd)
Palmer, Rosa Mae (Derry)
Pettigrew, Jimmy Lee (Johnson)
Rimel, Fern
Rimel, Irene (Bauman)
Schlicht, Mack
Skirvin, Pauline (Grisham)
Smith, Rutha
D - Sneider, Ruth (Roberts)
Wood, Austin Lee
Class of 1932
Blood, Mildred (Delzell)
Brown, Mildred
Bryan, Carl
Cavalier, Paul
Criss, Florian
Dove, Doris (Harms)
Drennan, Winton
Haney, Verna Mae
Hamilton, Faye
Hanger, Thomas
Ingram, Pauline
Maness, Maurice
Matherly, Clyde
Matherly, Pauline (Triplett)
Orr, Edna Von
Pettigrew, James
Sanders, Inez
Stogstill, Doris (Anderson)
Trumbo, Martha (Brooks)
Trumbo, Mary (St.George)

Class of 1933
Adkins, Mary (Neighbors)
Adkins, Opal (Miller)
Beeler, Roland
Bledsoe, Leona
Branson, Sampson
Blood, Marlin
Brown, Paul
Bryan, Grace (Stubbs)
Cox, Edna (Brown)
Carol, Hubert
Carol, Glen
Cottrell, Robert
Dove, Sherman
Delaney, Jewel (Fielden)
Elmore, Leslie
Elliott, Eleanor
Grisham, Paul
Harris, Muriel (Hamilton)
Haller, Ruth
Johnson, Jack
Johnson, Paul
Killion, Eula (Laws)
D - Loughridge, Andrew
Lathron, Bill
McArthur, Verna
McKiney, Opal (Grisham)
Matherly, Eva (Woodruff)
Orr, Lora (Puckett)
Robins, Minnie
Schnur, Maude (Horton)
Shorter, Mildred (Noland)
Thornton, Clarence
White, Ruth (Beeler)

Class of 1934
Akeman, Maxine
Altis, Chet E.
Barr, Howard B.
Cannady, Vera Marie
D - Cooper, Lilbern Lee  (103 Y/O)
Collins, Zella (Cooper)
Clingan, Charles
Durnell, Raymer
Elliott, Hayward Lee
Ehrenman, Florence (Hubbard)
Ellis, Lucille (Bailey)
Flett, Maxine (Schwegman)
Flett, Robert
d - Hafner, Vera Pauline (Schockly)
Jones, Ruby Madelyn
D - Lewis, Ray B.
Lowery, Bessie Lee
Moon, Bruce E.
Nall, Merlin
Petty, Florence Mae
D - Roberts, Marjorie (Loughridge)
Roberts, Mabel
Roberts, Gilbert
Spencer, Wm. Burl
Stogsdill, Dorothy Lee (Mankin)
Schoettlin, Theodore
Schweitzer, Irene (Green)
Ward, Nadine (Cunningham)
Comments