1980-1984

Class of 1980

Bauer, Lesa

Boyce, Bradley

Boyce, Brenda

Boykin, Roy

Brill, Michael

Burnett, Melody (Speake)

Carman, Shawanna

Carroll, Donald

Cartwright, Larry

Casper, David

Cash, Martha

D - Coen, Mary

Colborn, Darrell

Corn, Calvin

Cornett, Elsie

Curry, John

Czybrinski, Tiny

Davis, Alan

Dillon, Joseph

Flanagan, Patty

Freemyer, Tim

Gisler, Shawanna (Linder)

Hale, Rita

Hale, Teresa

Hall, Lisa

Hamilton, Carrie (Dean)

Hamilton, Dana (Rader)

Hamilton, Jeff

Hamilton, Anthony

Hanson, Austin

D - Haywood, Sunnie (Barbre)

Hern, Ronald

Hill, Tayna

Hunter, Robert

Jacks, Steve

Johnston, Dennis

Lane, Gary

Loughridge, Rick

Martin, Kevin

Matherly, Steven

McCauley, vonda

Melton, LaDora (Pounds)

Noel, Jeffery

Oaks, Claudette (Eckert)

Palmer, Katherine (Lezak)

Paul, Deborah

Reagan, Todd

Reed, Shirley

Robbins, Bonnie

Rose, James

Sanders, Terry

Seaton, Terry

Shea, Susan

Shelton, Betty

Sicks, Joyce

Sigman, Barry

Sigman, Doug

Sloan, Marty

Speake, Melody (Bloxsom)

Spears, Elizabeth (Grossman)

Wade, Pamela

Weinberger, Karen

Whetstine, Jeffrey

Winstead, Leona

Winstead, Steven

Woodmansee, Donna

Wright, Traci

Class of 1981

Achey, Kate (Ellison)

Allen, Terry

Andrus, Tammy

Arnold, Rebecca

Bay, Tammy (Walker)

Bess, Kenneth

Bond, Sheila (Hill)

D - Brill, Brad

Brill, Tim

Brown, Tommy

Carmichael, Kim

Carroll, Michele

Casper, Jeffrey

Caswell, Debra

Chaney, James

Clayton, Terry

Colgan, Molly

Colvin, Tina

Cook, Bobby

Cook, Kathy

Crump, Scott

Dotson, Rex

Doty, Norma

East, Becky

Ellison, Troy

Ellsworth, Bret

Emily, Douglas

Falls, Tom

Freemyer, Terri

Gayer, Larry

Gerkey, Stanley

Glen, Tony

Grogan, Eric

Hardin, Eric

Harmon, Judy

Hensley, Kevin

Hoots, Jill

Hoots, Jody

Hopkins, Idajane

Jackson, Buddy

D - Jarrett, Stevie

Jarrett, Randy

Johnson, Danny

Killion, Rhonda

Lewis, Ronda

Lowther, Wes

Luallen, Charles

McCall, Valerie

Macomber, Joe

Martin, Joe

D - Matherly, Bob

Mayfield, Robert

McLain, Mike

Mills, Sherry

Mohler, Eric

Nevill, LaDonna

Nielsen, Betty

Norfalise, Kim

Paden, Gean

Pervinich, John

D - Pierson, Brad

Purvis, Teddy

Rabe, Cynthia

Reed, Julie

Reed, Kevin

Reed, Vernon

Rimel, Lori

Sanders, Kim

Sartor, Doyle

Shea, Bill

Shelton, Janet

Sigman, Sally

Smith, Tommy

Taff, Sherri (Bay)

Tate, Lana (Brown)

D - Taylor, Daniel

Thomas, Leana

Thompson, Tina

Thompson, Tracy

Van Genderen, Stephen

Wade, Bill

Wall, Paul

Winstead, Timmy Winstead, Linda

Woods, Vicki Lynn

Class of 1982

Bolerjack, John

Bond, Teresa (Carroll)

Boykin, Julie

Brown, Patti (Thompson)

Carroll, Mitch

Cherry, Boyd

Christensen, Gena (Reagan)

Chronister, Gerald

D - Coen, Bill

Coffman, Leonard

Cooper, Randy

D - Cornett, Carol

Denis, Kevin

Ellsworth, Brian

Estep, Ed

Fisher, Jim

Forbes, Jeff

Foster, Lance

Gerkey, Stan

Gettys, Sandy

Hafer, Loreen

Harrison, Debbgie

Harshbarger, Loren

Hensley, Kelly

D - Hicks, Rachel (Wagner)

Hopkins, Earl

Jarrett, Leasa

Johnson, Billy

Johnston, Bonnie

Klingensmith, Terri (Olson)

Lane, Linda

Maness, Missy

McKinney, Brent

McClain, Rhonda (Van Genderen)

D - Miller, Mark

Mitchell, Harold

Mohler, Mike

Nevill, Susie (McDonald)

Oaks, Mark

Parker, Kathy (Sloan)

Rader, Missy (Dotson)

Ragsdale, Danny

Reed, Debbie

Reese, Dwight

Roberts, Denise (Clark)

Roberts, Jess

Rogers, Edwin

Rogers, Patricia

Satterfield, Dell

Shelton, Bubby

Short, Angela (Rippy)

Sigman, Annette

D - Sigman, Jeff

Sigman, Ricky (Bo)

Simmons, Brian

Smith, Lisa

Smyer, Tonya (Gray)

D - Sponsler, Grace

Stark, Donna

Stringer, Rip

Stuart, Homer

Vandivort, Michelle

Wakefield, Tim

Walls, Erica (Estep)

Whetstine, Jenni

White, Robyn

Willhite, Nancy

Windsor, Lisa

Class of 1983

Allen, Iva

Alpers, Beth

Arnold, Mary

Bass, Lee

Bay, Julie (Driskell)

Beesler, William Brian

Beltz, Sheila (Long)

Brown, Jesse

Burke, Wendy (Inman)

Carpio, John

Carroll, Marty

Carroll, T.C. (Wall)

Carroll, Tim

Cartwright, Christy

Chesler, Sharon

Christeson, Debra

Colborn, Brad

Cox, Sherri (Harrison)

Crowe, Craig

Curry, Donna (Sheldon)

Curtis, Wendy (Davis)

DeWitt, Margaret (Rowden)

Diamond, Vincent

Dixon, Melissa (Elliott)

Dorsey, Joey

Eisenhouer, Robbie

D - Elliott, Dale

Fisher, Debra

Fisher, Jill (Vandivort)

Foster, Michell

Giles, Teresa (Cardin)

Grogan, Rodney

Hale, J.T.

Hale, Randy

Hamilton, Karen (McCart)

Hanson, Jessie

Hardy, Margaret

Hardy, Tim

Hayes, Julie (Grogan)

Hensley, Eli

Hern, Sandy

Hicks, Tammy

Hudson, Andre

Jackson, Debra

Jarrett, Randy

Jones, Thomas

Lafavor, Danny

Lawson, Steve

Lay, Kathy

Lewis, Hershel

Lord, Ray

Macomber, Kelly

Macomber, Lisa

Manrique, (Jose) Alfredo

Marsh, Tiona

Matherly, Curt

Melton, Darrell

Melton, Randy

Meyer, Brett

Mills, Russell

Montgomery, James

Myrick, Jerry

Paden, Joe

Paul, Becky

Powell, Diane

Purvis, Mike

Roberts, David

Russell, Penny (Speake)

Satterfield, Lydia

Scheets, Randle

Schultz, Rob

Sigman, Mark

Sigman, Randy

D - Skyles, Norean (Gurnsey)

D - Skyles, Priscilla

Smith, Deanna

Smith, Kevan

Smith, Teresa

D - Stark, Terri (Smith)

Strong, Terri

Stuart, Vonda (Fulton)

Sullivan, Mike

Taff, Jay

Tate, Eric

Taylor, Tim

Thompson, John

Thompson, Tony

Underwood, Jimmy

Vasher, Jim

Wall, Leasa

Wood, Kenneth

Wilson, Linda

Class of 1984

Abe, Bunji

Adkinson, Deborah

Allen, Bunny

Baney, Scott

Bauer, Kenneth

Bay, Kelly

Bolerjack, Linda

Brill, Robert

Butts, Harold

Cameron, Jill

Carnal, Daren

Casper, Robert

Smith, Tammy

Cope, Louanne

Davis, Larry

Dotson, Denise

Doty, Sandy

Dufour, Diann

Elliott, Carla (Mitchell)

Fisher, Pam

Forbes, Jeretta

Freeman, Johnnie

Gayer, Molly

Hale, Doug

Hall, Misti

Hamilton, Susan

Hopkins, James

Hurd, Lori (Blaker)

Ice, Sheri (Chronister)

January, Julie (January-Ring)

Lane, Jamie

Lawson, Steve

Lewis, Blake

Lewis, Karen

D - Lucky, Tina

Manrique, Jorge

Martin, Kelli (Campbell)

Mayfield, Lisa

Mayuga, Lloyd

D - Mead, Randy

Montgomery, Diann

D - Nelson, Chris

Nelson, Sean

Newcomb, Mia

Oaks, Valerie

D - Parle, Danny

Pearson, Mike

Perzee, George

Rabe, Brenda (Hass)

Reed, Kelley

Rust, Tammie (Sears)

Scott, Stewart

Smyer, Bobby

Snyder, Vance

Speake, Eric

Stewart, Ellen

Stogsdill, Kelly

Thompson, Renee

Thompson, Tim

Tickner, Mary (Hoots)

Wakefield, Mitzi

Whetstine, Jon

Whetstine, Justin

White, Brent

Williams, Harley

Williams, Jim

Williams, Ricky

Wisner, Darlene (Bushong)

Wood, Melissa

Young, Tim