1965-1969

Class of 1965

Albright, Linda (Wescom)

Anderson, Vicki

Ayers, Perry

Binder, Marilyn (Saler)

Boster, Carolyn (Pounds)

D - Brown, Carl

Brown, Hurshel

D - Brown, Lonnie

Burch, Leland

D - Burns, Jimmy

D - Cain, Danny

Caldwell, Bill

Cannaday, Linda

D - Carroll, Debbie

D - Clifton, Jon

Cook, John

Dieke, Carrie

D - Driscoll, Tommy

Eggers, Linda

Ellis, Venita (McCart)

D - Everett, Bill

Fox, David

Freeman, Tommy

Fuller, Jack

D - Glenn, Charles

Grogan, Carol

Hardin, Sandra

Howell, Wayne

D - Hurley, Alan

Ice, Bobby

Irvin, Linda

Jarrett, Garry

Kelley, Robert

Lutz, Linda (Todd)

D - Matherly, Crystal (Hopkins)

D - Maxville, Linda

McClenahan, Keith

D - McCullough, Dennis

McDaniel, Gary

McGuire, Evelyn

Mead, Gary

Miller, Ralph

D -Mitchem, Peggy

D - Monroe, Alton

Moyer, Patricia, Neugebauer, Lonnie

Noel, Linda

Odom, Sherman

Peabody, Eckle

Perry, Diana

Peters, Michael

Piette, Suzanne

Pierson, Wallace

Pierson, Walter

D - Plummer, Gene

D - Reed, Dallas

Reece, Donald

Roberts, Carol (Blansett)

Roberts, Donna (Lambdin)

D - Russell, Andy

Sigman, Delmar

D - Smith, Charles

Smith, Debbie

Sullivan, Kenneth

Schnur, Karen (Williams)

Sweet, Gerry

Swisher, Linda

Tate, Karen

Taylor, Sharon (Spurlock)

Virtue, Linda (Rice)

Walls, Gary

West, Marcia (Clifton)

White, Danny

Whittaker, David

Wood, Judith (Baker)

Wood, Lawrence

Woods, Vicki

Woody, Ronnie

Class of 1966

Adkins, Jim

D - Aldridge, Donna

Arms, Helen

Arthur, Ivan

Bauer, Randy

Bennett, Bill

Bowling, David

Brown, Raymond

Burns, John

Butz, Dona

D - Caldwell, George

D - Carmichael, Barbara

Carroll, Ricky

Christeson, Loretta

Coble, Lincoln

Davis, Bonnie (Lincoln)

Davis, Carl

Duston, Charlotte

Everett, Maretta

Ford, Wanda

Frame, Roberta (Geisler)

Frisbee, Linda

D - Ferguson, Linda (Vest)

Gayer, Lynn

Geisler, Melvin

Geisler, Terry

Grant, Suzanne

Grose, Geraldine

D - Grogan, Freda (Westman)

D - Hale, Ronnie

D - Haney, Barbara (Johnson)

Heathman, John

Hubbell, Ronald

D - Hudson, Martha

Kelly, Judy

Kile, Jim

Lindsey, Roger

Luallen, Howard

Matherly, Judy

McCall, Judy

McGoldrick, Jan (Speer,Northrup)

McMillan, Jim

D - McNew, Karl

D - Miller, Eugene

Montgomery, Ward

Moorhead, Dwayne

Morris, Linda (Tottingham)

Nelson, Lola

Nipper, Glenda

Noirfalise, Terry

Nygard, Bill

Oxley, Ron

D - Parker, Kenneth

D - Parker, Terry

Peabody, Mark

Perkins, Frances

D - Pierson, Ray

Powell, Jane

Points, Charles

Preston, Kathy

Rader, Roger

Ray, Bonnie

Reese, Keith

D - Rich, Charles

Roberts, Beverly (Michelsen)

Roberts, Danny

Rust, Jeannie

Salisbury, Judy (Polito)

Sanders, Lyle

Scott, Gerald

Sigert, Sandi

Simon, Lana (Alexander)

Simonsen, Mike

Smith, David

Spurgeon, David

Stark, Patty (Parker)

Surby, Sharon (Ocker)

D - Thoman, Floyd

Tumilson, Bobby

Unger, Mary (Remington)

White, Calvin

Williams, Cary

Class of 1967

Aldridge, Gary

Alumbaugh, Alice Wake

Anderson, Amy

Ayres, Charles

Baker, Ellen (Davis)

Barker, John

Barr, Robert

Bauer, Robert

Bennett, Sherry (Boyce)

Bloomer, Virginia (Roberson)

Bottinger, Barbara

Brown, Jackie

Buchholz, Patsy (Moore)

Cramer, Beverly

Davidson, Chris

Carroll, Doug

Carson, Roy

Coble, Dale

D - Cox, Gary

Cramer, Beverly (Gould)

Curry, Larry

Darter, Doris

D - Darter, Nancy (Prasnow)

Davis, Carla

Eggers, Tommy

Ellis, Lloyd

Emack, Carolyn (Beck)

D - Etter, Yvonne

Erwin, Mike

Ettinger, Lawrence

Frisbee, Lyle

Grogan, Ronald

Hunt, Glenda

Ice, Linda

Jarrett, Liz (Durham)

Johnson, Jessie (Williams)

Kentner, Joyce (Smith)

Killion, Jerry

Ice, Russell

D - Lee, Russell

Lindsey, Becky (Taff)

D - Loughridge, Don

Harris, Carol Luallen

McCall, Thelma

McClenahan, Terry

McMillian, John

Middleton, Danny

Mead, Loretta (Fox)

Meiser, Bill

Mercer, Judy

Miller, James

Millham, Craig

Mitchem, Johnnie

Morris, Susan

Neher, Janice

Odom, Karen

D - Peabody, Ronnie

Phillips, Etta

Plummer, Eddie

Reed, Clinton

Rhodes, Linda

Robertson, Steve

Rust, Mike

Shannon, Olive

D - Shaw, Dale

Sigman, Mary Jean

Smith, Jeff

Smith, Lucille

Skyles, Bennie

Smallwood, James

Stapp, Karen (Radar)

Stogsdill, Fonda

Sullivan, David

Surby, Karon

Taff, Larry

Taff, Linda (Vandivort)

Tittle, David

Underwood, Edgar

Underwood, Linda

Walls, Donna

Wells, Madelyn (Miller)

West, Norma Jean

Wheeler, Connie

Young, Floydean (Carroll)

Class of 1968

Aldridge, Donna

Anderson, Danny

Ayres, Retha

D - Black, Charles

Bloomer, Beverly

Bowling, Jerry

Boyce, Janet

Caldwell, Kristene (Sutliff)

Carroll, Anne (Maxvill)

Carroll, Jeanne

Carter, Steve

Christeson, Diana

Clark, Mike

Cloughly, Avril

Coats, Anne (Truskowski)

Cooper, Larry

Crabtree, David

Darter, Lonnie

Erwin, Stanley

Faler, Glenda

Frisbee, Donna

Gayer, Teresa

Gentry, Peggy

Goodman, Roy

Graven, Diana

Grisham, Samantha (Day)

Hale, Roger

Haney, Avril (Darter)

Hanna, Tammy (Hemsath)

Heathman, Charles

Holt, Lonnie

Howell, Patty

D - Ice, Carolyn

Maness, Rick

Massey, Donna (Burke)

Melton, Neil

Miller, Jerry

Monroe, Alan

Moorhead, Layne

Morris, David

Morris, Lloyd

McConnell, Brenda (Walker)

McCubbins, Bonnie (Turpin)

D - Noel, Roger

O'Neill, Dawn

Ott, Ronnie

Peachee, Tippy

Phillips, Barbara (Knoblett)

Pierson, Joanna

Pierson, Norma

Powell, Bill

Rackley, Cheryl

Reaves, Debbie

Reece, David

Reese, Danny

Reese, Lynn

Rich, Linda

Roberts, Charles

Scott, Don

Shaw, Donna Kay

D - Shelley, Larry

Sigert, Bruce

D - Simon, Alan

Smith, Barbara

Stapp, Donna

Thoman, Phyllis

Wiyrick, Brends

Woolman, Thera (Burtt)

Zinn, Jolene

Class of 1969

D - Altis, Ronnie

Ayres, Teresa

Baney, Margie (Cook)

Barker, Roger

Beeler, Jessie

Beller, James (Jim)

D - Bennett, Beth (Gromes)

Bennett, Larry

Brinkley, Betty

Brown, Donna

D - Brown, Freddie

D - Buchholz, James

D - Burch, Beth (Tittle)

Burns, Bill

Carman, Pat

Clary, Rusty

Dale, Chris

Davis, Ronnie

Deigel, Clarence

DeWitt, Gene

East, J.D.

Eaton, June

Ellis, Diana (Peabody)

Faler, Dennis

Field, Janet

Flageolle, John

Fogerson, Janice

Frisbee, Quinnetta (Howell)

Gill, Dottie

Graven, Debra

Grosenbacher, Hank

Hamilton, Fayetta (Pendergrass)

Heathman, Becky

Helterbrand, Linda (Rauk)

Hoots, Larry

Kentner, George

Kile, Terry

Lacy, Bill

Lyons, Carolyn (Walker)

McCall, Terry

McMahon, Keith

Mead, Lonnie

Meiser, Jim

Melton, David

Middleton, Phyllis

Mitchem, Steve

Peachee, Carolyn

Powell, Mary

Quesenberry, Basil

Redmon, Anita (Hood)

Rees, Randy

D - Roberts, Gene

D - Rust, David

Smallwood, James

Stark, Jane (Baker)

Steely, Ramond

Stillwell, Jerry

Strong, Sandra

Stull, Ghordis

Sullivan, JoAnn

Supancic, Randy

Tottingham, Bonnie (Bohon)

Tottingham, Connie (Bay)

D - Unger, Bob

Ward, Carla

West, Jeanne

West, Joan

White, Bob

Winstead, Danny